Gravestones‎ > ‎Mt Peace Cemetery‎ > ‎

Brumbaugh, Henry P and Eva S

Henry P and Eva S Brumbaugh mp017

Surname: Brumbaugh
Given Name: Henry P
Birth: 1851
Death: 1935
Given Name: Eva S
Maiden Name: Saint
Birth Death: 1854
Marriage Date: 1940
Other Information:
Cemetery: Mt Peace Cemetery, Hartville, Ohio



Comments